Deltagerliste for IKA Webinar: 3 myter om konsortier (18. december)

FirmaNavn
ARGO I/SJesper Marker
ARGO I/SInge Banke
Brøndby KommuneAdrian Bozorgi
Nyborg KommuneCecilie Lindegaard Hansen
Administrations- og ServicestyrelsenChristian Hjortdal
Middelfart KommuneTinne Lander Gjedde
Randers KommuneKevin Lousen
Administrations- og ServicestyrelsenBirgitte Brounbjerg
Odsherred KommuneMikael Juelsgård Horte
EnerginetLouise Marie Lund Pedersen
Samn Forsyning ApSHenning Pabst
Shared A/STrine Bech Fruergaard
Refurb ApSPeter Hove
Rebild KommuneTine Bach Jensen
Dansk Industri ServiceFelix Dalker
Vejle KommuneMette Brandt Sørensen
Københavns KommuneChristian Traberg Bennetzen
Skive KommuneChristina Toft Bertelsen
Kolding KommuneIna Hviid
Herning KommuneMarc Masana
HjulmandKaptainMartin Thomsen
NaturstyrelsenCeline Voldby Sørensen
Rødovre KommuneMikkel Schannong Rasmussen
Boligforeningen AABUlla Skovgaard
Fællesindkøb FynLine B. Norman Andersen
Ikast-Brande KommuneMarit Lund
Vejle KommuneAnne Sofie W. Christensen
Aalborg UniversitetMorten Denaa
Boligkontoret DanmarkAnne Ambrosius Løvgreen
Vejen KommuneBirgitte Bjørnsen
Norddjurs KommuneCamilla Frank
Toprent A/SSøren E. Betzer
Jammerbugt KommuneAnne Fanøe Nilsson
Vesthimmerlands KommuneIda Brændstrup
Aalborg KommuneBritt Lotzfeldt
Skanderborg KommuneChris Jacobsen
Dr. Schutz Scandinavia A/SBrian Mortensen
Halsnæs KommuneGert Eriksen
KOMPAN Danmark A/SKasper Winther-Sørensen
Esbjerg KommuneDitte Munk Vækild
Silkeborg KommuneIda Bisballe Rasmussen
Fællesindkøb MidtGitte Sneborg Alrøe
Københavns KommuneMichael Clair Svendsen
Frederikssund KommuneJan Abrahamson
Varde KommuneSys Frostholm
Bornholms RegionskommuneMette Rasch Pedersen
Kalundborg KommuneMette Gustafsson
Aarhus Kommune, Borgmesterens AfdelingHanne Kabel
Hørsholm KommunePernille Storr
MidttrafikJette Schelderup Mathiassen
Helsingør KommuneFrederik Dahl-Hansen
Aarhus UniversitetThomas Kristian Schmidt
Hjørring KommuneAnn Skougaard Dyhr
MAN Truck & BusDennis Guldhammer
Brønderslev KommuneJørn Lind
Frederikssund KommuneFrederik Lund Kiil
NaturstyrelsenSteffen Kaas Rasmussen
Rebild KommuneJeanne Schou
Slagelse KommuneJohanne Lam Rasmussen
SocialstyrelsenBetina Tångberg Jørgensen
SocialstyrelsenVivian Jacobsen
Assens KommuneSofie Greve
Københavns KommuneLine Ravn
Listen er genereret d. 25.01.2020 kl. 14:51