Deltagerliste for IKA Webinar: Dynamiske indkøbssystemer - vejen frem? (27. maj)

FirmaNavn
IKAJacob Magnussen
Slagelse KommuneAnne Frederiksen
SøfartsstyrelsenSigne Jenny Bengtson
Assens KommuneSusanne Hansen
Refurb ApSPeter Hove
MAN Truck & BusDennis Guldhammer
Silkeborg KommuneIda Bisballe Rasmussen
Ærø KommuneTrine Mortensen
Kalundborg KommuneJacques Weirauch
KABCarina Christensen
Aarhus Kommune, Borgmesterens AfdelingHanne Kabel
AffaldVarme Aarhus A/SVicki Hald Christensen
Skanderborg KommuneCharlotte Urskov Jørgensen
Randers KommuneKevin Lousen
Samaqua A/SMalene Loff Skræ
Odsherred KommuneRikke Ærtebjerg
Middelfart KommuneAnders Grabski Larsen
Administrations- og ServicestyrelsenChristian Hjortdal
Herning KommuneBetina Houlind Kruse
Holstebro KommuneTrine Louise Bech-Christensen
Administrations- og ServicestyrelsenHelle Toft
Allerød KommuneEllen Schmidt
Vesthimmerlands KommuneLene West
KriminalforsorgenCarsten Bod
Greve KommuneMaria Kolby Rasmussen
Hjørring KommuneKarsten Behrentzs
Herning KommuneMarc Masana
Domea.dk s.m.b.aPeter Jacobsen
Administrations- og ServicestyrelsenBirgitte Brounbjerg
Shared A/STrine Bech Fruergaard
Holbæk KommuneHenrik Haupt
Forenede Service A/SChalotte Stahll
Silkeborg KommuneSøren Boisen
Aarhus Kommune, Teknik og MiljøVibeke Hedelund Pedersen
Assens KommuneSusanne Hansen
Aalborg KommuneHanne K. Hansen
SamAqua A/STine Hauggaard Nyrop
Aabenraa KommuneTrine Rathgen
Vesthimmerlands KommuneJacob Helenius
Middelfart KommuneTrine Lind
Silkeborg KommuneTim Roger Winther Kristensen
Fællesindkøb MidtJesper Langkjær
Glostrup KommuneJan Olsen Starup
Ikast-Brande KommuneBente Schlie
Odsherred KommuneMikael Juelsgård Horte
Fællesindkøb MidtDorte Pernille Vestergaard
Esbjerg KommuneAnita Lonsdale
Boligkontoret DanmarkAnne Ambrosius Løvgreen
Brøndby KommuneSofie Dybdal Andersen
Kolding KommuneKristina Lauridsen
Aalborg UniversitetKlaus Kilt
Greve KommuneTrine Duelund Mikkelsen
Business College SydRikke Mikkonen Holm
Business College SydRikke Mikkonen Holm
Næstved KommuneBrian Føhns Jørgensen
Aabenraa KommuneInga Kristensen
BO-VESTLee Schmidt Weinreich
Forsvarsministeriets Materiel- og IndkøbsstyrelseCamilla Jin Bang Hellsten
Københavns KommuneRafi Baronian
Brøndby KommuneAnne Margrethe Haff-Jensen
Guldborgsund KommuneInga C. Kejs
Smith & Nephew A/SInge Bjørn Munk
Lolland KommuneSteen Hjelm Sørensen
University College SydSusanne Dyreborg
Solrød KommuneLars Engell
Mariagerfjord KommuneMaiken Nebel
Hørsholm KommunePernille Storr
Gladsaxe KommuneSara Folkmann Ipsen
Viborg KommuneJakob Tibert Thomsen
Viborg KommuneJakob Tibert Thomsen
Viborg KommuneJakob Tibert Thomsen
Aalborg UniversitetVanesa Breko
ARGO I/SJesper Marker
Skive KommuneChristina Toft Bertelsen
Fællesindkøb MidtJacob Holm Jørgensen
Middelfart KommuneTrine Lind
Evida Nord A/SEmilie Palmus Ehrenskjöld
Aalborg KommuneLouise Vive Andersen
SamAqua A/SAnton Wilkens
Frederikssund KommuneJan Abrahamson
Gentofte KommuneKristian Kehler Rosenvold
Bornholms RegionskommuneMette Rasch Pedersen
Kalundborg KommuneBritt Gränitz
Guldborgsund KommuneInga C. Kejs
Hillerød KommuneUlla Starup
Vesthimmerlands kommuneKristina Schøning Baanrup
Smith & Nephew A/SInge Bjørn Munk
Intervare og nemlig.comMorten Piil
Aarhus UniversitetChristina Lyneborg
Shared A/STrine Bech Fruergaard
Vejen KommuneBirgitte Bjørnsen
VIA University CollegeHelle Bjerregaard Kristensen
Fællesindkøb MidtDorte Pernille Vestergaard
Fællesindkøb MidtDorte Pernille Vestergaard
Albertslund KommuneLena Rosenqvist Tobiasen
MAN Truck & BusDennis Guldhammer
Ikast-Brande KommuneBente Schlie
Aalborg Havn Logistik A/SKathja Tillebeck
Syddansk UniversitetBill Busch Andersen
Essity Denmark A/SKatarina Flodquist
SamAqua A/SNicolaj Rosander
KABCarina Christensen
Aarhus Kommune, Center for FrihedsteknologiSisse Gry Olsson
Aarhus Kommune, Center for FrihedsteknologiSisse Gry Olsson
Esbjerg KommuneCharlotte Mathiesen
Holbæk KommuneHenrik Haupt
Syddjurs KommuneKarin Sonne
Fællesindkøb MidtAnne Pilgaard Jensen
Odense KommuneCharlotte Brønserud Jespersen
Mercell Danmark A/SArne Bøgh Drasbæk
Region MidtjyllandMarie Rasmussen
Region SyddanmarkUlrik Kastrup
Danmarks Tekniske UniversitetPeter Oppenlænder Madsen
Region SjællandAnette Eghoff
Kolding KommuneKristina Lauridsen
Vordingborg KommuneNanna Kaas Lerager
Lyreco Danmark A/SLars Christensen
AffaldVarme Aarhus A/SJonas Aamøe Laursen
Varde KommuneSys Frostholm
Lyreco Danmark A/SJan Sjøgaard
Region NordjyllandCamilla S. Steen
Aarhus UniversitetThomas Kristian Schmidt
Aarhus UniversitetThomas Kristian Schmidt
Aarhus Kommune, Borgmesterens AfdelingCharlotte Storgaard Zanchetta
Silkeborg KommuneJanni Bjerregaard Skræm
Thisted KommuneAnni Brogaard Kammersgaard
Indkøbsfællesskabet IFIRSMaja Soo Ryun Fuglsang
Aalborg ForsyningMette Berg
Skanderborg KommuneMaja Kamp Jensen
Slagelse KommuneHenrik K. Larsen
Hjørring KommuneTina Pilgaard
Middelfart KommuneTinne Lander Gjedde
Refurb ApSPeter Hove
Frederikshavn KommuneHelle E. Aakær
Kolding KommuneIna Hviid
Lyreco Danmark A/SJacob Hougaard
Rødovre KommuneChristian Mols
Evida Nord A/SEmilie Palmus Ehrenskjöld
Kolding KommuneCamilla Schulz Michelsen
Thisted KommuneSusanne Jeppesen
ARGO I/SInge Banke
Rudersdal KommuneHelle Kempel
Jammerbugt KommuneAnne Fanøe Nilsson
Odsherred KommuneTommy Reenberg
Assens KommuneJulia Tønning Fakkenor
bubobubo A/SKarin Rytz
Sahva A/SMorten Budtz Thorsen
Fællesindkøb FynNicoline Fuglsang
Codex AdvokaterJanne Laursen
Næstved KommuneRebecca Noer
Aabenraa KommuneSteffen Riisbøl
UCNSteffen Kaasgaard Zaugg
Rødovre KommuneAlex Nielsen
Hørsholm KommuneVibeke Schytte
Rebild KommuneLone Nørgaard Andersen
ARGO I/SJesper Marker
Brønderslev KommuneJørn Lind
Herning KommuneKirstine Uhd Bach
Greve KommuneMaria Kolby Rasmussen
Hjørring KommuneCamilla Vrist
Sahva A/SJulie Kjeldsen
Aarhus Kommune, Teknik og MiljøFrands Vidstein Petersen
Indkøbsfællesskabet IFIRSPernille Bryhl
Listen er genereret d. 06.07.2020 kl. 11:17